Use the search criteria on the left to find a historic team within our database.
Team Name | Competition | Year | Host |
Marc Lepine, Canadian Culinary Champion | Gold Medal Plates. Canadian Culinary Championships | 2016 | Canada |
Foo Theng Yeow, Most Outstanding International Halal Modern Cuisine. | Penang International Halal Chefs Challenge 2016 | 2016 | Malaysia |
Finland's Eero Vottonen | WACS Global Chefs Challenge | 2016 | Greece |
America's Philip Tessier | Bocuse d'Or | 2015 | France |
Norway's Orjan Johannessen Bocuse d'Or Champion | Bocuse d'Or | 2015 | France |
Sweden's Tommy Myllymaki | Bocuse d'Or | 2015 | France |
Ryan O'Flynn Canadian National Champion | Canadian Culinary Championships Gold Medal Plates | 2015 | Canada |
Aubrey Allen Butchers UK,European Champions | European Trophy Craft Butchery | 2015 | France |
Italy's Cristian Spagnoli Europe South Regional Champion | Global Chefs Challenge Europe South | 2015 | Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Canada's Christopher Corkum Regional Champion | Global Chefs Challenge Americas & Canada Semi Finals | 2015 | Ecuador |
Singapore,Lee Boon Seng Champion Asia Regional Semi Final Global Chef Champion | Global Chefs Challenge Asia Regional Semi Final. | 2015 | Thailand |
Germanys Tobias Laabs Europe Central Regional Champion | Global Chefs Challenge Europe Central Semi Final | 2015 | Czech Republic |
Norway,Thomas J. Borgan,Global Chef Semi Final Champion | Global Chefs Challenge Europe North Semi Final | 2015 | Denmark |
Australia's Matthew Weller | Global Chefs Challenge Semi Finals,Pacific Rim | 2015 | New Zealand |
UAE's Thamara Kumari Reginal Champion | Global Chefs Challenge Semi-Final Africa/Middle East | 2015 | United Arab Emirates |
Australia National Team | Oceanaafest Fonterra Restaurant of Champions | 2015 | Australia |
RACA Catagaory Champions. | Royal Academy of Culinary Arts, Awards of Excellence | 2015 | United Kingdom |
Team Christophe Hunziker | Academie Suisse Bocuse d'Or | 2014 | Switzerland |
Hong Kong Chefs Association The Lion Champions | Battle for The Lion | 2014 | Singapore |
Tommy Myllymaki Team Sweden | Bocuse d'Or Europe Qualifying Round | 2014 | Sweden |
Adam Handling BCF Chef of the Year | British Culinary Federation Chef of the Year | 2014 | United Kingdom |
America National Team | Culinary World Cup National Teams | 2014 | Luxembourg |
Singapore National Team World Champions | Culinary World Cup National Teams | 2014 | Luxembourg |
Sweden National Team | Culinary World Cup National Teams | 2014 | Luxembourg |
Tam Shui High School Taiwan Dream Team Champions | FHA Dream Team Challenge | 2014 | Singapore |
Cambodia National Team | Thailand Ultimate Chefs Challenge | 2014 | Thailand |
U.S.A.'s Chef of the Year Timothy Prefontaine | U.S.A.'s Chef of the Year | 2014 | United States |
Russell Bateman UK National Chef of the Year | UK National Chef of the Year | 2014 | United Kingdom |
Christopher Davidsen Norway's Gobal Chef Champion | WACS World- Final Global Chefs Challenge | 2014 | Norway |
Eddie Tancredi ACF Chef of the Year | ACF Chef of the Year | 2013 | United States |
Frank O'Connor All Ireland Chef of the Year | All Ireland Chef of the Year | 2013 | Ireland |
America's Richard Rosendale | Bocuse d'Or | 2013 | France |
Japan's Noriyuki Hamada | Bocuse d'Or | 2013 | France |
United Kingdom's Adam Bennnett | Bocuse d'Or | 2013 | France |
Marc St. Jacques Canadian Culinary Champion | Canadian Culinary Championshipd Gold Medal Plates | 2013 | Canada |
Simon Rogan Chef & Restaurateur of the Year | Catays 2013 | 2013 | United Kingdom |
Rob Kirby Catey's Chef of the Year | Catey's Chef of the Year | 2013 | United Kingdom |
America National Team | Dubai World Hospitality Championships | 2013 | United Arab Emirates |
Australia National Team | Dubai World Hospitality Championships | 2013 | United Arab Emirates |
Canada National Team | Dubai World Hospitality Championships | 2013 | United Arab Emirates |
Singapore National Team World Hospitality Champions | Dubai World Hospitality Championships | 2013 | United Arab Emirates |
United Arab Emirates National Team | Dubai World Hospitality Championships | 2013 | United Arab Emirates |
Wales National Team | Dubai World Hospitality Championships | 2013 | United Arab Emirates |
Calgary The Dream Team Challenge Champions | Hong Kong International Culinary Classic 13 | 2013 | Hong Kong |
City of Dreams Macau Gourmet Team Challenge Champions | Hong Kong International Culinary Classic 13 | 2013 | Hong Kong |
Pascal Marcin IACC's Chef of the Year | IACC International Copper Skillet Competition | 2013 | United States |
Vito Giannuzzi National Champion | Internazionali d'Italia Esposizione Culinaria | 2013 | Italy |
David Chang Outstanding Chef | James Beard Foundation Restaurant & Chef Awards | 2013 | United States |
Kristian Curtis UK Most Outstanding Young Chef | Johnnie Bora Most Outstanding Young Chef | 2013 | United Kingdom |
Thomas Borgan Nordic Chef of the Year | Nordic Chef of the Year | 2013 | Sweden |
Hong Kong National Team | Oceanfest | 2013 | Australia |
Western Australia Culinary Team | Oceanfest | 2013 | Australia |
Team Jakub Waiczak & Thomasz Zdrenka Polish Champions | Polish Culinary Cup | 2013 | Poland |
Canada National Team | Salon Culinaire Mondial | 2013 | Switzerland |
Hong Kong National Team IGEHO Culinary World Masters | Salon Culinaire Mondial | 2013 | Switzerland |
Netherlands National Team | Salon Culinaire Mondial | 2013 | Switzerland |
Singapore National Team | Salon Culinaire Mondial | 2013 | Switzerland |
Switzerland National Team | Salon Culinaire Mondial | 2013 | Switzerland |
Corinne Roth Swiss Culinary Cup Champion | Swiss Culinary Cup | 2013 | Switzerland |
Singapore National Culinary Team | Thailand Culinary World Challenge | 2013 | Thailand |
Namibia, Africa Culinary Cup Champions | The Africa Culinary Cup | 2013 | South Africa |
Nadia Santini Best Female Chef of the World | The World's 50 Best Restaurants | 2013 | France |
Hayden Groves UK National Chef of Year | UK National Chef of the Year | 2013 | United Kingdom |
WACS Semi Final Champions | WACS Central European Semi Final Championships | 2013 | Hungary |
Italy's Francesco Gotti Europe South Champion | WACS Global Chef Europe South Semi Final | 2013 | Italy |
Scott Ryan Global Chefs The Americas Champion | WACS Global Chefs Challenge Semi Finals, The Americas | 2013 | United States |
New Zealand Culinary Team | Welsh International Culinary Championships | 2013 | Wales |
The Emirates Culinary Guild Team | 1st Beijing International Cuisine Competition | 2012 | China |
Thailand Culinary Academy Overall Champions | 5th Penang Chefs Challenge | 2012 | Malaysia |
German National Team Dragon Champions | Battle for the Dragon, Welsh International Culinary Championships | 2012 | Wales |
Simon Webb BCF Chef of the Year | British Culinary Federation Chef of the Year | 2012 | United Kingdom |
Michael Kitts People's Choice Awards Winner | Craft Guild of Chefs Awards | 2012 | United Kingdom |
Team Ottawa's Marc Lepine | Gold Medal Plates Canadian Championships | 2012 | Canada |
New Zealand National Team | Gourmet Pacific Challenge | 2012 | New Zealand |
Team Hotel Jumeirah International Grand Prix Champions | Hotelympia La Parade des Chefs | 2012 | United Kingdom |
Bjarni Siguroli Jakobsson Icelandic Chef of the Year | Icelandic Chef of the Year | 2012 | Iceland |
America National Team | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2012 | Germany |
Australia National Team | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2012 | Germany |
Canada National Team | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2012 | Germany |
England National Culinary Team | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2012 | Germany |
Germany National Team | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2012 | Germany |
Hong Kong National Team | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2012 | Germany |
Japan National Team | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2012 | Germany |
Norway National Team | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2012 | Germany |
Sweden National Culinary Team Olympic Champions | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2012 | Germany |
Switzerland National Team | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2012 | Germany |
Dion Jones International Escoffier Challenge Champion | International Escoffier Challenge Grand Final | 2012 | France |
Thailand Culinary Academy MLA Champions | MLA 5th Global Final | 2012 | Australia |
Alyn Williams National Chef of the Year | National Chef of the Year | 2012 | United Kingdom |
Hong Kong National Team | Pattaya City Culinary Salon | 2012 | Thailand |
Klas Lindberg Sweden's Chef of the Year | Swedish Chef of the Year | 2012 | Sweden |
Johan Heibert Copper Skillet Chef of the Year | The Copper Skillet Chef of the Year | 2012 | United States |
Team Macau | The Escoffier 1st Asia Team Trophy Contest | 2012 | China |
Team Norway's Geir Magnus Svae Europe North Champion | WACS Global Chefs Challenge Semi Finals Europe North | 2012 | United Kingdom |
Team Italy's Angelo Di Lena | WACS Global Chefs Challenge,Europe South Semi Final | 2012 | Slovenia |
Junior Culinary Team Canada | WACS World Congress Culinary Challenge | 2012 | South Korea |
Team Singapore | WACS World Congress Culinary Challenge | 2012 | South Korea |
Geir Magnus Svae Norway's Global Chef Champion | World Final Global Chefs Challenge | 2012 | South Korea |
Yoshi Yamada World Pasta Champion | World Pasta Championships | 2012 | Italy |
Ben Murphy Joint Worldskills Champion | 41st Worldskills International Competition | 2011 | United Kingdom |
Boe Dalelv Joint Worldskills Champion | 41st Worldskills International Competition | 2011 | United Kingdom |
Team France Alexix Bouillet Confectioner & Pastry Champion | 41st Worldskills International Pastry Competition | 2011 | England |
Montreal's Martin Juneau | Canadian Culinary Championships | 2011 | Canada |
Malaysia National Team | Chefs on Parade | 2011 | Philippines |
Team United Arab Emirates Daniel Edward | Global Chefs Challenge Africa,Middle East, Semi Final | 2011 | United Arab Emirates |
Team Netherland's Guido Panjer,Europe Central Champion | Global Chefs Challenge Europe Central Semi Finals | 2011 | Hungary |
Jamian Lewis, International Copper Skillet Chef of the Year | IACC International Chef of the Year | 2011 | United States |
Jose Andres Outstanding Chef | James Beard Foundation Awards,Outstanding Chef | 2011 | United States |
Team Hela-Castell'sche Delikatessen | Leipzig Internatinal Cook's Prize | 2011 | Germany |
Team Mandarin Oriental | MLA Black Box Culinary Challenge | 2011 | Malaysia |
Martin Sveian Nordic Chef of the Year | Nordic Chef of The Year | 2011 | Norway |
Team Ale Mordasini | Swiss Culinary Cup | 2011 | Switzerland |
New Zealand Dream Team Champions | The Dream Team Challenge | 2011 | Hong Kong |
Frederick Forster UK Chef of the Year | UK National Chef of the Year | 2011 | England |
Singapore National Team | WA Oceana Fest | 2011 | Australia |
The LTB Philippines Culinary Team | WA Oceana Fest | 2011 | Australia |
Team Canada Tobias MacDonald | WACS Global Chefs Challenge | 2011 | Canada |
Leung Chi Hang Asia Global Chef Winner | WACS Global Chefs Challenge Asia Semi Final | 2011 | Hong Kong |
New Zealand's Francky Godinho | WACS Global Chefs Challenge,Pacific Rim Semi Finals | 2011 | New Zealand |
Best Asian Cuisine,Mohamed Mahmoud El Banna | Watani Asian Cuisine Competion | 2011 | Egypt |
Scotland National Team | 2010 Battle for the Dragon | 2010 | Wales |
Turkish National Culinary Team | 5th International Culinary Festival Pearl of the Sea | 2010 | Croatia |
Team Martin Wishart | AA Chef of the Year | 2010 | United Kingdom |
Germany National Team | Battle for The Lion Food & Hotel Asia | 2010 | Singapore |
Singapore National Team | Battle for The Lion Food & Hotel Asia | 2010 | Singapore |
Switzerland National Team | Battle for The Lion Food & Hotel Asia | 2010 | Singapore |
New Zealand National Team | Battle of The Tasman | 2010 | New Zealand |
Matthew Cheal, Chef of the Year | British Culinary Federation Chef of the Year | 2010 | United Kingdom |
Canada National Team | Culinary World Cup | 2010 | Luxembourg |
England National Team | Culinary World Cup | 2010 | Luxembourg |
Scotland National Team | Culinary World Cup | 2010 | Luxembourg |
Singapore National Team, Culinary World Champions | Culinary World Cup | 2010 | Luxembourg |
South Africa National Team | Culinary World Cup | 2010 | Luxembourg |
Switzerland National Team | Culinary World Cup | 2010 | Luxembourg |
USA National Team | Culinary World Cup | 2010 | Luxembourg |
Welsh National Culinary Team | Culinary World Cup | 2010 | Luxembourg |
Temasek Polytechnic Dream Team Champions | Food & Hotel Asia Dream Team Challenge | 2010 | Singapore |
John Cordeaux Chef of the Year | Hotelier Middle East Awards | 2010 | United Arab Emirates |
Rasmus Rasmussen International Copper Skillet Chef of the Year | IACC International Chef of the Year | 2010 | United States |
Gustave Axel Gunnlaugsson Icelandic Chef of the Year | Icelandic Chef of the Year Competition | 2010 | Iceland |
Caroline Boutoille LG Grand Master | LG Life is Good Global Championship | 2010 | South Korea |
Team Thailand Stylish Chef Champions | LG Life Tastes Good Stylish Chef Championship | 2010 | South Korea |
Hrishikesh Desai National Chef of the Year | National Chef of the Year | 2010 | United Kingdom |
Thailand Chefs Association Team | Penange Chefs Challenge | 2010 | Malaysia |
Hong Kong National Team | Sapporo Snow Festival | 2010 | Japan |
Emirates National Team | The Golden Coffee Pot Salon | 2010 | United Arab Emirates |
Gavin Allcock, Game Chef of the Year | The Great British Pub Food Awards | 2010 | United Kingdom |
Indonesia's Wayan Wicaya WACS Global Chef Champion | WACS Global Chefs Challenge | 2010 | Chile |
Wales National Chef of the Year, Iain Sampson | Wales National Chef of the Year | 2010 | Wales |
New Zeland National Team | Battle for The Dragon | 2009 | Wales |
Montreal's Mathieu Cloutier | Canadian Culinary Championships | 2009 | Canada |
Japan'sTomoyuki Abe, | Eat Japan Suchi Awards | 2009 | United Kingdom |
Rodrigo Martinez International Copper Skillet Chef of the Year | IACC International Chef of the Year | 2009 | United States |
Singapore National Team | International Culinary Classic HOFEX | 2009 | Hong Kong |
Dan Barber Outstanding Chef | James Beard Foundation Awards | 2009 | United States |
New Zealand's Lawless & Primrose | Pacific Culinary Challenge | 2009 | Vanuatu |
Shangri–La Hotel Team | Penang International Salon | 2009 | Malaysia |
The Datai Hotel Team | Penang International Salon | 2009 | Malaysia |
Taipei National Team | Taipei World Culinary Cup | 2009 | Taiwan |
Hong Kong National Team | WA Oceana Fest | 2009 | Australia |
Singapore National Team | WA Oceana Fest | 2009 | Australia |
Australia's Ross Howell | WACS Global Chefs Challenge - Pacific Rim Semi Finals | 2009 | Australia |
Laurent Wozniak, Taittinger Champion | 42nd International Culinary Taittinger Prix | 2008 | France |
Wales Naltional Team | Battle for the Dragon | 2008 | Wales |
Calgary's Hayato Okamitsu | Canadian Culinary Championships | 2008 | Canada |
Johannes Steinn Johannesson Iceland Chef of the Year | Icelandic Chef of the Year | 2008 | Iceland |
America National Team | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2008 | Germany |
Australia National Team | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2008 | Germany |
Canada National Team | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2008 | Germany |
Germany National Team | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2008 | Germany |
Hong Kong National Team | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2008 | Germany |
Icelandic Culinary National Team | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2008 | Germany |
Italy National Team | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2008 | Germany |
Netherlands National Team | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2008 | Germany |
Norway National Team Olympic Champions | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2008 | Germany |
Singapore National Team | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2008 | Germany |
Sweden National Team | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2008 | Germany |
Switzerland National Team | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2008 | Germany |
Wales National Culinary Team | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2008 | Germany |
Hong Kong National Team | International Vegitarian Competition | 2008 | Taiwan |
Malaysia National Team | International Vegitarian Competition | 2008 | Taiwan |
Grant Achatz Outstanding Chef | James Beard Foundation Awards | 2008 | United States |
Team Grand Intercontinental Hotel, Seoul | MLA 4th Global Grand Final | 2008 | United Arab Emirates |
The Disney Hollywood Hotel, Hong Kong | MLA 4th Global Grand Final | 2008 | United Arab Emirates |
Simon Hulstone National Chef of the Year | National Chef of the Year | 2008 | United Kingdom |
Team Netherland's Tonies Smulders WACS Global Chef Champion | WACS Global Chefs Challenge | 2008 | United Arab Emirates |
Croatia National Team | Moscow International Culinary Championships | 2007 | Russian Federation |
German National Team | Battle for the Lion, Food and Hotel Asia | 2006 | Singapore |
Switzerland National Team | Battle for the Lion, Food and Hotel Asia | 2006 | Singapore |
America National Team | Culinary World Cup | 2006 | Luxembourg |
Canada National Team | Culinary World Cup | 2006 | Luxembourg |
Norway National Team, Culinary World Champions | Culinary World Cup | 2006 | Luxembourg |
National Chef of The Year, Eyck Zimmer | Knorr National Chef of The Year | 2006 | United Kingdom |
Singapore National Team | Igeho Salon Culinaire Mondial | 2005 | Switzerland |
Swiss Culinary Cup Nicholas Tsiknakos Champion | Swiss Culinary Cup | 2005 | Switzerland |
Canada National Team | ScotHot | 2005 | Scotland |
America National Team | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2004 | Germany |
Australia National Team | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2004 | Germany |
Canada National Team | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2004 | Germany |
Icelandic National Team | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2004 | Germany |
Italy National Team | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2004 | Germany |
Norway National Team | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2004 | Germany |
Singapore National Team | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2004 | Germany |
South Africa National Team | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2004 | Germany |
Sweden National Team Olympic Champions | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2004 | Germany |
Switzerland National Team | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2004 | Germany |
Norway National Team | Battle for the Lion, Food and Hotel Asia | 2002 | Singapore |
Sweden National Team,Culinary World Champions | Culinary World Cup | 2002 | Luxembourg |
Thai Culinary National Team | 6th International Culinary Competition | 2001 | Austria |
Singapore National Team | Battle for the Lion, Food Hotel & Hotel Asia | 2000 | Singapore |
Canada National Team | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2000 | Germany |
Iceland National Team | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2000 | Germany |
Singapore National Team | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2000 | Germany |
Sweden National Team Olympic Champions | IKA Culinary Olympics | 2000 | Germany |
Singapore National Team,Culinary World Champions | Culinary World Cup | 1998 | Luxembourg |
Hong Kong National Team | Internationale Kochkunst Ausstellung | 1996 | Germany |
Switzerland National Team Olympic Champions | Internationale Kochkunst Ausstellung | 1996 | Germany |
Thai Culinary National Team | Internationale Kochkunst Ausstellung | 1996 | Germany |
Hong Kong National Team | American Culinary Classic | 1995 | United States |
Germany National Team | Culinary World Cup | 1994 | Luxembourg |
Team America Culinary World Champions | Culinary World Cup | 1994 | Luxembourg |
Thai Culinary National Team | Foods And Hotel Asia | 1994 | Singapore |
Hong Kong National Team | Igeho Salon Culunaire Mondial | 1993 | Switzerland |
America National Team | IKA Hoga Culinary Olympics | 1992 | Germany |
Canada National Team Olympic Champions | IKA Hoga Culinary Olympics | 1992 | Germany |
South Africa National Team | IKA Hoga Culinary Olympics | 1992 | Germany |
Switzerland National Team | IKA Hoga Culinary Olympics | 1992 | Germany |
Canada National Team | American Culinary Classic | 1991 | United States |
German National Team | American Culinary Classic | 1991 | United States |
Singapore National Team the Lion Champions | Battle for the Lion Food & Hotel Asia | 1990 | Singapore |
USA National Team World Culinary Champions | World Culinary Cup | 1990 | Luxembourg |
America National Team | IKA Hoga Culinary Olympics | 1988 | Germany |
Australia National Team | IKA Hoga Culinary Olympics | 1988 | Germany |
Norway National Team | IKA Hoga Culinary Olympics | 1988 | Germany |
South Africa National Team | IKA Hoga Culinary Olympics | 1988 | Germany |
Switzerland National Team Olympic Champions | IKA Hoga Culinary Olympics | 1988 | Germany |
German National Team | American Culinary Classic | 1987 | United States |
Canada National Team | Igeho Salon Culinaire Mondial | 1987 | Switzerland |
Malaysia National Team | Igeho Salon Culinaire Mondial | 1987 | Switzerland |
Australia National Team | World Culinary Arts Festival Expo | 1987 | Canada |
Canada National Team | World Culinary Arts Festival Expo | 1987 | Canada |
Singapore National Team | World Culinary Arts Festival Expo | 1987 | Canada |
South Africa National Team | World Culinary Arts Festival Expo | 1987 | Canada |
Switzerland National Team | World Culinary Arts Festival Expo | 1987 | Canada |
America National Team,Culinary World Champions | Culinary World Cup | 1986 | Luxembourg |
America National Team | Federation Mondiale des Societes de Cuisiniers,International Challenge Cup | 1986 | Singapore |
Canada National Team | Federation Mondiale des Societes de Cuisiniers,International Challenge Cup | 1986 | Singapore |
Canada National Team Olympic Champions | IKA Hoga Culinary Olympics | 1984 | Germany |
South Africa National Team | IKA Hoga Culinary Olympics | 1984 | Germany |
Canada National Team | GAST International Gastronomic Exhibition | 1983 | Austria |
Edmonton City Team | GAST International Gastronomic Exhibition | 1983 | Austria |
Australia National Team New South Wales | Japan International Salon | 1983 | Japan |
Switzerland National Team | Japan International Salon | 1983 | Japan |
Canada National Team, European Champions | Championnat International d'Europe de Cuisiners | 1982 | Luxembourg |
Switzerland National Team | Championnat International d'Europe de Cuisiners | 1982 | Luxembourg |
America National Team | IKA Hoga Culinary Olympics | 1980 | Germany |
Australia National Team | IKA Hoga Culinary Olympics | 1980 | Germany |
Canada National Team | IKA Hoga Culinary Olympics | 1980 | Germany |
Germany National Team Culinary Olympic Champions | IKA Hoga Culinary Olympics | 1980 | Germany |
South Africa National Team | IKA Hoga Culinary Olympics | 1980 | Germany |
Canada National Team | Israel Salon | 1978 | Israel |
America National Team | IKA Hoga Culinary Olympics | 1976 | Germany |
Canada National Team | IKA Hoga Culinary Olympics | 1976 | Germany |
Switzerland National Team Olympic Champions | IKA Hoga Culinary Olympics | 1976 | Germany |
America National Team | IKA Hoga Culinary Olympics | 1972 | Germany |
Canada National Team | IKA Hoga Culinary Olympics | 1972 | Germany |
Japan National Team Olympic Champions | IKA Hoga Culinary Olympics | 1972 | Germany |
America National Team | IKA Hoga Culinary Olympics | 1968 | Germany |
Canada First National Team | IKA Hoga Culinary Olympics | 1968 | Germany |
America Culinary Team | International Culinary Exposition | 1966 | United States |
America Culinary Olympic Team | IKA Culinary Olympics | 1964 | Germany |
America National Team | IKA HOGA Culinary Olympics | 1960 | Germany |
America National Team | IKA.Olympiade der Köche | 1956 | Germany |
America National Team | HOSPES | 1954 | Switzerland |
Canada National Team | HOSPES | 1954 | Switzerland |
Germany National Team | HOSPES | 1954 | Switzerland |
Switzerland National Team | HOSPES | 1954 | Switzerland |
Back to All Teams